Channel Partners Conference & Expo is part of the Informa Tech Division of Informa PLC

This site is operated by a business or businesses owned by Informa PLC and all copyright resides with them. Informa PLC's registered office is 5 Howick Place, London SW1P 1WG. Registered in England and Wales. Number 8860726.

*NEW* Special Events Added to the Agenda! Explore Sessions >>

Agenda | Channel Partners Conference & Expo 2021

View, browse and sort the Channel Partners Conference & Expo agenda by session type and pass type.

Oct 31 Sunday | 7:00 pm

MSP Summit Meet-up

Location: Mandalay Bay, Eyecandy

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 01 Monday | 7:30 am

Registration sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Registration

Satellite Registration Desk, Level 3 sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 3, Jasmine Registration Desk

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Registration

Nov 01 Monday | 8:00 am

Digital Welcome

Location: Mobile App

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 01 Monday | 9:00 am

Blue Man Group - An Exclusive Live Performance

Location: Blue Man Group Theater at the Luxor

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 01 Monday | 10:10 am

Virtual VIP Session: The Pressing Need for an Alternative to Legacy VDI Technology with Venn

Location: Mobile App

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Nov 01 Monday | 12:00 pm

Lunch & Networking sponsored by Cisco

Location: Level 3, South Seas F

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 01 Monday | 12:20 pm

MSP Summit Keynote: Demystifying Zero Trust and Its Role in Cybersecurity

Speaker: Danny Jenkins  (ThreatLocker)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, Digital, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Nov 01 Monday | 12:40 pm

MSP Summit Fastball: Unlocking Revenue Streams and Driving Success with Corel presented by Corel

Location: Level, South Seas F

Pass Type: All-Access, Digital, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 01 Monday | 12:50 pm

MSP Masterminds: Exploring New Possibilities

Moderator: Robert DeMarzo  (Informa Tech Channels)

Panelist: Rob Rae  (Datto)

Speakers: Len DiCostanzo  (MSP Toolkit), Chris Wiser  (7 Figure MSP™)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, Digital, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 01 Monday | 1:40 pm

How to Become an Authority in Your Network 

Speaker: Matthew Solomon  (Channel Halo)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

To Pay or Not to Pay: The Ransomware Threat and MSPs

Speaker: Kevin McDonald  (Alvaka Networks)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Nov 01 Monday | 2:15 pm

Clearing the Fog to Focus on the Bigger Picture

Speaker: Colin Knox  (Gradient MSP)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

Grow Cloud MRR with Managed Desktop-as-a-Service 

Speaker: Jerry Clark  (US Signal)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Nov 01 Monday | 2:50 pm

MSP Summit VIP Session with Appgate

Location: Level 3, South Seas F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

MSP Summit VIP Session: The CFO Dashboard for Your MSP: How to Listen When Your Money Talks with Thrive CFO

Location: Level 3, South Seas IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Nov 01 Monday | 3:35 pm

MSP Summit Fastball presented by Check Point Software Technologies

Location: Level 3, South Seas F

Pass Type: All-Access, Digital, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 01 Monday | 3:45 pm

The MSP 2021 501: Meet Today's Influencers & Innovative Leaders

Moderator: Allison Francis  (Channel Futures)

Panelists: Kurt Guenther  (CSI Business Solutions), Stephen Moss  (Insight), Rob Stephenson  (Thrive Networks)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, Digital, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 01 Monday | 4:00 pm

Telecom for Change: Top Golf Charity Event

Location: Topgolf Las Vegas

Session Type: Networking

Nov 01 Monday | 4:30 pm

ACW Live!

Location: Lower Level, Mariners A&B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

The Revenue Engine of the Future: Welcome to the New Sales & Marketing Revolution

Speakers: Salwa Scarpone, Michael Schmidtmann  (Trans4mers)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

What Is the Internet of Behaviors (IoB) and Why You Should Care

Speaker: MeiLee Langley

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Emerging & Disruptive Technology

Nov 01 Monday | 5:05 pm

Channel M&A: How to Achieve Maximum Value

Speaker: John Holland  (Corporate Finance Associates)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

Nov 01 Monday | 7:00 pm

First-Time Attendee Reception

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

MSP Summit Welcome Reception

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Session

Nov 02 Tuesday | 7:00 am

Registration sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Registration

Satellite Registration Desk, Level 3 sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 3, Jasmine Registration Desk

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Registration

Nov 02 Tuesday | 8:00 am

Breakfast & Networking sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 02 Tuesday | 8:15 am

Exploring New Possibilities

Speakers: Robert DeMarzo  (Informa Tech Channels), Kelly Danziger  (Informa Tech), Thomas Baker  (Channel Partners)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 8:40 am

Fastball presented by AVANT

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 02 Tuesday | 8:46 am

Fastball presented by Rackspace

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 02 Tuesday | 9:10 am

The Hero Effect - Creating a Culture of Heroes at Every Level

Speaker: Kevin Brown

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 10:05 am

State of the Market

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 10:15 am

5G Channel Trends: Beyond The Hype And Into Reality

Speakers: Vince Bradley  (AppSmart), Phillip Walker  (Network Solutions Provider USA Inc.)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Evolving Your Business in the Age of Cloud Acceleration and Digital Transformation

Speaker: Nick Heddy  (Pax8)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine FGH

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

How To Get the Leads You Need

Speaker: Terry Hedden  (Marketopia)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

Selling to the CIO: Digital Disruption with the Hybrid Workforce

Speaker: Gary Sorrentino  (Zoom Video Communications)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine BCD

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

VIP Session with Aryaka

Location: Level 3, Jasmine A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

VIP Session: Accelerating the Future of Technology with Intelisys

Location: Level 3, Jasmine E

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Nov 02 Tuesday | 10:50 am

Bridging the Gap: How MSPs Can Build Out a UCaaS Practice

Panelist: Jamaal Savwoir  (Intelisys)

Speaker: Len DiCostanzo  (MSP Toolkit)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Cybersecurity for Business: Perspectives From A Former FBI Special Agent

Speaker: John Iannarelli  (JI Consulting Group)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine FGH

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Leading Through Innovation

Speaker: Paul Cronin  (Apogee IT Services)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

Nov 02 Tuesday | 11:30 am

Lunch & Networking sponsored by 8x8

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 02 Tuesday | 11:45 am

The Tech-Telco Tipping Point: Get Your Business Ready for the Decade of the Ecosystem

Speaker: Jay McBain  (Forrester)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 12:30 pm

Fastball presented by PlanetOne

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 02 Tuesday | 12:40 pm

The Edge of Glory: Meet Today’s Channel Superstars

Speaker: Janet Schijns  (JS Group)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 12:50 pm

Meet XCaaS: A New Era of Cloud Communications

Speaker: Bobby Hall  (8x8)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Session

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 1:10 pm

Everything Your Customers Won't Tell You

Panelists: Scott Wessel  (MGM Resort), Doug Pontious

Speakers: Matthew Pasco  (Las Vegas Raiders), Gary Sorrentino  (Zoom Video Communications), Robert DeMarzo  (Informa Tech Channels)

Location: South Seas Ballroom ABEGH

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 02 Tuesday | 1:45 pm

How to Keep Customers Safe and Operations Running in a Post-Pandemic World

Panelists: Cheryl Neal  (Tech Data), Janet Schijns  (JS Group), Paul Spencer  (T-Mobile)

Speaker: Jasmina Muller  (Everbridge)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Emerging & Disruptive Technology

UC Infrastructure Services in a Changing World

Speaker: Brian Gregory  (Ribbon)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine FGH

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Using Mentoring and Advisory as a Tool to Attract Diverse Talent

Speaker: Kathryn Rose  (channelWise)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine BCD

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

VIP Session with Huntress Labs

Location: Level 3, Jasmine A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

VIP Session with Vonage

Location: Level 3, Jasmine E

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Nov 02 Tuesday | 2:20 pm

Behind the Curtain of Security Operations

Speakers: Sam Ruggeri  (True Digital Security), Scott Williamson  (True Digital Security)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom IJ

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Disruptive Business Models & Their Impact on Growth - Communications Is Next

Speaker: Jason Byrne  (Netsapiens)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine BCD

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

Fifth-Generation Mobility: The Next Disruptive Technology

Speakers: Neil Farquharson  (ConectUS), Erik Varney  (Verizon)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine FGH

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Technology & Innovation

Getting Partnerships Right: What They Don't Teach

Speaker: Vince Menzione  (Ultimate Partnerships LLC)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom C

Pass Type: All-Access, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

Nov 02 Tuesday | 2:30 pm

VIP Session with AVANT

Location: Level 3, South Seas A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Nov 02 Tuesday | 2:55 pm

Getting to the Next Level: Creating Financial Value for Agents

Moderator: James Anderson  (Channel Futures)

Panelists: Chris Trapp  (UPSTACK), Chris Werpy  (PlanetOne), Benjamin R. Humphreys, Jr.  (Simplicity VoIP)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine BCD

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

MSP Summit VIP Session with CISCO

Location: Level 3, South Seas F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Maximize Profits and Gain a Competitive Edge at the Edge

Speakers: Anish Patel  (TBI), Kha Phan  (Bright Technologies)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Session

Track: Technology & Innovation-Edge Computing

Nov 02 Tuesday | 4:00 pm

Expo Hall Open - Featuring an Exclusive Performance by the Las Vegas Raiderettes

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Opening Night Reception sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 02 Tuesday | 4:20 pm

Channel Theater Session with TeraGo

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

Nov 02 Tuesday | 4:30 pm

New Exhibitors News Desk

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Channel Chats Area

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Chat Interview

Nov 02 Tuesday | 4:40 pm

Channel Theater Session with AT&T

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

Nov 02 Tuesday | 5:00 pm

Channel Theater Session with Replicant Solutions

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

Nov 02 Tuesday | 5:40 pm

Channel Chat Interviews

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Channel Chats Area

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Chat Interview

Nov 02 Tuesday | 6:00 pm

Channel Theater Session with Dell Expert Network

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

Nov 02 Tuesday | 6:20 pm

Channel Theater Session with Datto

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

MSP TV Interviews

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, MSP TV Area

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: MSP TV Interviews

Nov 02 Tuesday | 6:30 pm

MSP 501 Awards Gala

Location: South Seas Ballroom ABEGH

Session Type: Networking

Nov 03 Wednesday | 7:30 am

Registration sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only

Session Type: Registration

Nov 03 Wednesday | 8:00 am

Breakfast & Networking sponsored by Pax8

Location: Level 3, South Seas A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 03 Wednesday | 8:15 am

Bova's Bold Predictions On Sales & Growth In Post-Pandemic Market

Speaker: Tiffani Bova  (Salesforce)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 8:45 am

Fastball presented by Mitel

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 03 Wednesday | 8:51 am

Fastball presented by Venn

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 03 Wednesday | 9:00 am

The Edge of Glory: Meet Today’s Channel Superstars

Speaker: Raquel Wiley  (NetFortris)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 9:10 am

Cloud Spending Will Continue to Dominate in 2022

Speaker: Nick Heddy  (Pax8)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 9:30 am

The Ultimate Channel Power Panel

Moderators: Kelly Danzinger  (Informa Tech), Robert DeMarzo  (Informa Tech Channels)

Panelists: Craig Schlagbaum  (Comcast Business), Rob Rae  (Datto), Chris Jones  (AT&T Alliance & ACC Business)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 10:15 am

Get Sassy With SASE—Cloud Security Opportunities for Modernizing The Network

Speakers: Olen Scott  (Aryaka), Ray Watson  (Masergy), Michael Wood  (Versa)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine FGH

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Emerging & Disruptive Technology

The Seven Deadly Sins of Sales & Marketing Alignment and How to Fix Them

Speaker: Angela Leavitt  (Mojenta)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine BCD

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

VIP Session with Telarus

Location: Level 3, South Seas F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

VIP Session: Leverage Interconnection to Enable SD-WAN Architectures and Drive More Sales with Flexential

Location: Level 3, Jasmine E

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

VIP Session: What Partners Need to Know About M&A, Loans and Outside Investments with AppSmart

Location: Level 3, Jasmine A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: VIP Session

Nov 03 Wednesday | 10:50 am

The Science Behind Productive Partnerships

Speakers: Amy Bailey  (Telarus), John Muscarella  (Cox Business), Theresa Caragol  (AchieveUnite)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine BCD

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Business of the Channel

What Elastic Customer Service Is and Why Call Centers Are Adopting It

Speaker: Gadi Shamia  (Replicant)

Location: Level 3, Jasmine FGH

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference

Session Type: Conference Session

Track: Emerging & Disruptive Technology

Nov 03 Wednesday | 11:45 am

Lunch & Networking sponsored by Verizon

Location: Level 3, South Seas A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 03 Wednesday | 12:06 pm

Fastball presented by LogMeIn

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Fastball

Nov 03 Wednesday | 12:15 pm

Keynote

Speaker: Matthew Montgomery  (Verizon Business Group)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Digital, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 12:35 pm

What’s In a Name: The Rebranding of Master Agents

Panelists: Brandon Knight  (Telarus), Dave Dyson  (Eclipse Telecom)

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Track: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 1:15 pm

Penn & Teller - An Exclusive Live Performance

Location: Level 3, South Seas Ballroom A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Keynote

Nov 03 Wednesday | 2:00 pm

Expo Hall Open

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only

Session Type: Networking

Go Inside the Channel Partners Thunderdome: SD-WAN

Location: Level 3, Jasmine B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Thunderdome

Partner Breakout Session with OpsTel Services

Location: Level 3, Jasmine F

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Partner Breakout Sessions

Partner Breakout Session with netsapiens

Location: Level 3, Jasmine E

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Partner Breakout Sessions

Partner Breakout Session: How To Launch Your Own UCaaS Solution in 90 Days or Less with Compliancy Group

Location: Level 3, Jasmine A

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Partner Breakout Sessions

Pub Crawl in the Expo Hall

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Networking

Nov 03 Wednesday | 2:10 pm

Channel Theater Session with Masergy

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

Nov 03 Wednesday | 2:30 pm

Channel Chat Interviews

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Channel Chats Area

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Chat Interview

Nov 03 Wednesday | 4:00 pm

MSP TV Interviews

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, MSP TV Area

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: MSP TV Interviews

Nov 03 Wednesday | 5:55 pm

Passport Drawing Announcement

Location: Level 1, Bayside B, Booth #1053

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only, MSP Summit Conference

Session Type: Channel Partners Theater sponsored by AT&T

Nov 04 Thursday | 9:30 am

Registration sponsored by AT&T

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only

Session Type: Registration

Nov 04 Thursday | 10:00 am

Expo Hall Open

Location: Level 1, Bayside B

Pass Type: All-Access, CP Conference, Expo-Only

Session Type: Networking

Unscheduled